Monday 17 Jun Mon 17 Jun
Tuesday 18 Jun Tue 18 Jun
Wednesday 19 Jun Wed 19 Jun
Thursday 20 Jun Thu 20 Jun
Friday 21 Jun Fri 21 Jun
Saturday 22 Jun Sat 22 Jun
Sunday 23 Jun Sun 23 Jun
Crossfit 07:00 - 08:00 Jay Nederend 
Crossfit 08:00 - 09:00 Jay Nederend 
Crossfit 09:00 - 10:00 Ruben Rebel 
 
Crossfit 11:00 - 12:00 Jay Nederend 
Crossfit 17:00 - 18:00 Niklas Langwara 
Crossfit 18:00 - 19:00 Niklas Langwara 
Crossfit 19:00 - 20:00 Raymond Bruin 
Crossfit 20:00 - 21:00 Raymond Bruin 
Crossfit 07:00 - 08:00 Daniel Colpo 
Crossfit 08:00 - 09:00 Daniel Colpo 
 
 
Crossfit 11:00 - 12:00 Jay Nederend 
Crossfit 17:00 - 18:00 Jeremy Reijnders 
Crossfit 18:00 - 19:00 Jeremy Reijnders 
Crossfit 19:00 - 20:00 Jeremy Reijnders 
Crossfit 20:00 - 21:00 Nienke van overveld 
Crossfit 07:00 - 08:00 Ruben Rebel 
Crossfit 08:00 - 09:00 Ruben Rebel 
 
 
Crossfit 11:00 - 12:00 Ruben Rebel 
Crossfit 17:00 - 18:00 Raymond Bruin 
Crossfit 18:00 - 19:00 Raymond Bruin 
Crossfit 19:00 - 20:00 Nienke van overveld 
Crossfit 20:00 - 21:00 Raymond Bruin 
Crossfit 07:00 - 08:00 Mariska Werbata 
Crossfit 08:00 - 09:00 Raymond Bruin 
 
 
Crossfit 11:00 - 12:00 Mariska Werbata 
Crossfit 17:00 - 18:00 Jeremy Reijnders 
Crossfit 18:00 - 19:00 Niklas Langwara 
Crossfit 19:00 - 20:00 Jeremy Reijnders 
Crossfit 20:00 - 21:00 Niklas Langwara 
Crossfit 07:00 - 08:00 Ruben Rebel 
Crossfit 08:00 - 09:00 Jay Nederend 
Crossfit 09:00 - 10:00 Ruben Rebel 
 
Crossfit 11:00 - 12:00 Ruben Rebel 
Crossfit 17:00 - 18:00 Daniel Colpo 
Crossfit 18:00 - 19:00 Niklas Langwara 
Crossfit level 2 19:00 - 21:00 Niklas Langwara 
 
 
 
Crossfit 09:00 - 10:00 Rob van der Wolk 
Crossfit 10:00 - 11:00 Daniel Colpo 
Crossfit 11:00 - 12:00 Rob van der Wolk 
Fundamentals 17:00 - 18:00 Deborah Louz 
Crossfit 18:00 - 19:00 Deborah Louz 
 
 
 
 
Crossfit 09:00 - 10:00 Santino Bholasing 
Crossfit 10:00 - 11:00 Deborah Louz 
Crossfit 11:00 - 12:00 Santino Bholasing 
Fundamentals 17:00 - 18:00 Mariska Werbata 
Crossfit 18:00 - 19:00 Mariska Werbata